18 October 2011

TRAIN TIME TABLE OF BERHAMPUR RAILWAY STATION


-->


TRAIN TIMINGS AT BERHAMPUR RAILWAY STATION

Train name (no.) passing via 
Brahmapur Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Dibrugarh Express (15901) 03:15 03:20 5 min Y N N N N N N
Hwh Tpj Express (12663) 01:20 01:25 5 min N N N Y N N Y
Tpty Bbs Express (22872) 06:35 06:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
Mys Howrah Express (08004) 02:32 02:34 2 min N N N N N N Y
Vskp Tata Express (18516) 22:00 22:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
Hyb Bidr Express (17010) 08:35 08:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y N Y
Njp Mas Express (12754) 19:50 19:55 5 min N N N N Y N N
Bbs Pdy Express (12898) 14:30 14:35 5 min N Y N N N N N
Bbs Pune Premiu (02882) 00:45 00:47 2 min N N N N N N Y
Yprkyq Express (02651) 07:19 07:21 2 min N N N N N N Y
Muzaffarpur Express (15227) 03:15 03:20 5 min N N Y N N N N
Shalimar Express (22641) 03:15 03:20 5 min N N N Y N Y N
Yprkyq Express (02551) 07:19 07:21 2 min N N N N N Y N
Mas Src Express (08042) 00:50 00:52 2 min Y N N N N N N
Puri Chennai Express (22859) 21:05 21:10 5 min N N N N N N Y
Pnbe Ers Express (16310) 09:15 09:20 5 min N N N Y Y N N
Chennai Express (06316) 04:30 04:32 2 min N N N N Y N N
Sbc Mas Express (06030) 00:13 00:15 2 min N N N N Y Y Y
Vskp Shm Superfast Express (22854) 17:53 17:55 2 min N N Y N N N N
Mas Puri Express (22860) 11:10 11:15 5 min Y N N N N N N
Src Vivek Express (22852) 08:35 08:40 5 min N N N N N Y N
Sc Ghy Special (07249) 00:15 00:20 5 min N N N N Y N N
Hirakhand Express (18447) 22:30 22:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Anga Express (12254) 08:23 08:25 2 min N N Y N N N N
Kyq Ypr Ac Express (12552) 19:13 19:15 2 min N N Y N N N N
Guwahati Express (12515) 23:43 23:45 2 min N N N N N N Y
Kharagpur Express (22604) 11:10 11:15 5 min N Y Y N N N N
Shm Hyb Special (07127) 19:50 19:55 5 min N Y N N N N N
Pune Bbs Premiu (02881) 15:05 15:07 2 min N Y N N N N N
Hwh Mas Mail (12839) 09:05 09:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Mys Howrah Express (22818) 04:30 04:32 2 min Y N N N N N N
Bhubaneshwar Express (12846) 08:35 08:40 5 min N Y N N N N N
Ypr Bbs Premium (00852) 22:35 22:37 2 min N N N Y N N N
Patna Express (22643) 23:43 23:45 2 min Y Y N N N N N
Prr Vm Express (22605) 21:18 21:23 5 min Y N N N N N N
Howrah Express (12572) 04:30 04:32 2 min N N N N Y N N
Prasanthi Express (18464) 18:05 18:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Tata Vskp Special (08515) 00:30 00:35 5 min Y N N N N N N
Shm Vskp Superfast Express (22853) 03:23 03:25 2 min N Y N N N N N
Puri Adi Express (12843) 21:05 21:15 10 min N Y N Y Y Y N
Kyq Ypr Special (02552) 19:09 19:11 2 min N N Y N N N N
Okha Puri Express (18402) 06:35 06:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
Vskp Tata Special (08516) 22:00 22:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
Anga Express (12253) 12:35 12:37 2 min N N N N N Y N
Mas Kcvl Express (06337) 19:53 19:55 2 min N N Y N N N N
Pdy Bbs Express (12897) 16:00 16:05 5 min N N Y N N N N
Kannyakumari Express (12665) 01:20 01:25 5 min Y N N N N N N
Ypr Ghyspecial (06545) 03:17 03:22 5 min N N N N N N Y
Prasanthi Express (18463) 07:55 08:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Dbrg Sbc Express (15902) 10:35 10:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
Inter City Express (18411) 09:40 09:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Tpty Bbs Superfast Express (22880) 06:35 06:40 5 min N N N N N N Y
Vsg Howrah Express (18048) 12:35 12:37 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
Santragachi Express (02852) 15:25 15:27 2 min N Y N N N N N
Mas Njp Express (12753) 04:30 04:32 2 min N N Y N N N N
Pune Bbs Express (22881) 14:40 14:42 2 min N N N Y N N N
Bbs Pune Express (12582) 00:35 00:40 5 min N Y N N N N N
Guwahati Express (12507) 03:15 03:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
Shm Sc Ac Express (12773) 01:20 01:25 5 min N N Y N N N N
Hlz Mas Superfast Express (12756) 21:35 21:37 2 min N N N N N Y N
Pune Bbs Express (12581) 14:40 14:42 2 min N N N Y N N N
Sc Ghy Special (07149) 00:15 00:20 5 min N N N N Y N N
Guwahati Ms Express (15630) 01:20 01:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
Ghy Sc Special (07150) 14:10 14:15 5 min Y N N N N N N
Cape Howrah Express (12666) 16:00 16:05 5 min N N N N N Y N
Rameshwarm Express (06101) 03:45 03:50 5 min Y N N N N N N
Bangalore Express (06029) 00:45 00:47 2 min N N N N Y Y Y
Patna Express (16309) 23:43 23:45 2 min Y Y N N N N N
Dbrg Vivek Express (15905) 11:10 11:15 5 min N N N Y N N N
Ypr Howrah Express (12864) 20:05 20:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Hirakhand Express (18448) 05:15 05:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Howrah Express (22832) 04:30 04:32 2 min N N N N Y N N
Shalimar Express (16323) 03:17 03:22 5 min N N N Y N Y N
Purulia Express (22606) 11:10 11:15 5 min N N N N N Y N
Howrah Mail (12840) 17:35 17:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bhubaneswar Express (18495) 16:00 16:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
Bbs Tpty Express (22871) 14:30 14:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
Shm Tvc Superfast Express (22642) 09:20 09:25 5 min N Y N N N N Y
Hyb Shm Special (07128) 14:40 14:42 2 min N N N N N N Y
Ghy Tvc Express (12508) 10:35 10:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
Puri Okha Express (18401) 12:20 12:25 5 min N N N N N N Y
Bhubaneswar Express (12829) 14:40 14:42 2 min N N N N Y N N
Guwahati Express (12509) 23:43 23:45 2 min N N Y Y Y N N
Bwip Bbs Link E (18438) 05:15 05:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bbs Bwip Link E (18437) 22:30 22:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Puri Tpty Express (17479) 16:20 16:25 5 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
Konark Express (11020) 17:50 17:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Hwh Sspn Express (22831) 00:38 00:40 2 min N N Y N N N N
Src Ers Special (02851) 00:38 00:40 2 min N N N N N Y N
Maq Vivek Express (22851) 00:38 00:40 2 min N N N Y N N N
Guwahati Express (06336) 00:50 00:52 2 min N N N N N N Y
Gurudev Express (12660) 09:20 09:25 5 min N N Y N N N N
Bbs Tpty Superfast Express (22879) 14:30 14:35 5 min N N N N N Y N
Ghy Tvc Express (12516) 10:35 10:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
Gimb Puri Express (19453) 16:15 16:20 5 min N N Y N N N N
Shm Sc Wkly Express (22849) 21:18 21:23 5 min N N Y N N N N
Hirakund Express (18508) 18:45 18:50 5 min N N Y N N Y Y
Visakha Express (17015) 10:50 10:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Sc Shm Ac Express (12774) 22:00 22:05 5 min N Y N N N N N
Vskp Digha Express (22874) 22:00 22:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
Puri Ypr G Rath (22883) 18:15 18:20 5 min N N N N Y N N
Bbs Ypr Superfast Express (12845) 09:40 09:42 2 min N N N N N N Y
Ypr Premium Special (00851) 01:10 01:12 2 min N N Y N N N N
Haldia Express (22613) 08:35 08:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
Ghy Sbc Express (12510) 10:35 10:40 5 min Y Y N N N N Y
Amaravathi Express (18047) 08:23 08:25 2 min Y Y N Y N Y N
Ghy Sc Express (12514) 10:35 10:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
Dgha Vskp Express (22873) 03:23 03:25 2 min N N N N Y N N
Gurudev Express (12659) 03:15 03:20 5 min N N N N N N Y
Puri Gimb Express (19454) 12:20 12:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
Sc Shm Wkly Express (22850) 22:00 22:05 5 min N N N N Y N N
Hwh Mys Express (22817) 01:20 01:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
Njp Mas Express (22612) 19:45 19:50 5 min N N N N Y N N
Falaknuma Express (12704) 07:50 07:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Kgp Vm Superfast Express (22603) 21:18 21:23 5 min N N N Y Y N N
Bhubaneswar Express (02846) 16:28 16:30 2 min N N N N Y N N
Guwahati Express (15629) 16:00 16:05 5 min Y N N N N N N
Vivek Express (15906) 19:45 19:50 5 min N N N N N Y N
Tata Vskp Express (18515) 00:38 00:40 2 min Y N N N N N N
Adi Puri Express (12844) 05:05 05:10 5 min Y N N Y N Y Y
Puri Garib Rath (22884) 02:33 02:35 2 min N N N N N Y N
Dibrugarh Express (15929) 16:00 16:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
Bbs Chennai Express (12830) 14:30 14:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
Hlz Mas Superfast Express (22614) 21:18 21:23 5 min N N N N N Y N
Vskp Asr Hkg Express (18507) 04:00 04:02 2 min Y N N Y Y N N
Falaknuma Express (12703) 16:35 16:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Mas Njp Express (22611) 04:30 04:32 2 min N N Y N N N N
Howrah Express (12664) 16:00 16:05 5 min N Y N N Y N N
Konark Express (11019) 01:25 01:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Pnbe Ers Express (22644) 09:20 09:25 5 min N N N Y Y N N
Dbrg Ms Express (15930) 01:20 01:25 5 min N N N N N N Y
Bbs Pune Express (22882) 00:38 00:40 2 min N Y N N N N N
Yprkyq Ac Express (12551) 07:19 07:21 2 min N N N N N Y N
Shm Mas Superfast Express (22825) 21:18 21:23 5 min N Y N N N N N
Hwh Ypr Express (12863) 05:35 05:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Inter City Express (18412) 20:00 20:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Mas Shm Express (22826) 11:10 11:15 5 min N N N Y N N N
Src Tpty Superfast Express (22855) 00:38 00:40 2 min N N N N N N Y
Bbs Rmm Express (18496) 14:30 14:35 5 min N N N N Y N N
East Coast Express (18646) 04:23 04:28 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Tpty Puri Express (17480) 09:55 10:00 5 min Y Y Y N Y Y N
Visakha Express (17016) 12:15 12:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ghy Sc Special (07250) 14:10 14:15 5 min Y N N N N N N
East Coast Express (18645) 22:50 23:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Sc Ghy Express (12513) 23:43 23:45 2 min N N N N N N Y
Bbs Ypr Superfast Special (02845) 01:30 01:32 2 min N N Y N N N N
Coromandel Express (12842) 01:55 01:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Mfp Ypr Express (15228) 09:20 09:25 5 min Y N N N N N N
Tpty Src Superfast Express (22856) 12:35 12:37 2 min Y N N N N N N
Coromandal Express (12841) 00:10 00:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y




No comments:

Post a Comment